xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 06:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98761
Train Number GN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:05 PM
 
 
Masjid06:08 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:11 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:13 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:15 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:17 PM
 
 
Sewri06:20 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:23 PM
 
 
Kings Circle06:28 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:31 PM
 
 
Bandra06:35 PM
 
0 km
Khar Road06:39 PM
 
1km
Santacruz06:42 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:45 PM
 
 
Andheri06:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer