xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 06:37 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98763
Train Number GN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:37 PM
 
 
Masjid06:40 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:43 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:45 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:47 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:49 PM
 
 
Sewri06:52 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:55 PM
 
 
Kings Circle07:00 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:03 PM
 
 
Bandra07:07 PM
 
 
Khar Road07:11 PM
 
 
Santacruz07:14 PM
 
 
Vile Parle07:17 PM
 
 
Andheri07:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer