xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 09:13 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98825
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:13 AM
 
 
Masjid09:16 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:19 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:21 AM
 
 
Reay Road09:23 AM
 
 
Cotton Green09:25 AM
 
 
Sewri09:28 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:31 AM
 
 
Kings Circle09:35 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn09:37 AM
 
 
Bandra09:41 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer