xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 02:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98847
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:05 PM
 
Masjid02:08 PM
 
Sandhurst Road02:11 PM
 
Dockyard Road02:13 PM
 
Reay Road02:15 PM
 
Cotton Green02:17 PM
 
Sewri02:20 PM
 
Wadala Rd02:23 PM
 
Kings Circle02:29 PM
 
Mahim Jn02:31 PM
 
Bandra02:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer