xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai CST at 06:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98864
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra06:04 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:07 PM
 
 
Kings Circle06:10 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:15 PM
 
 
Sewri06:18 PM
 
 
Cotton Green06:21 PM
 
 
Reay Road06:23 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road06:26 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road06:28 PM
 
 
Masjid06:30 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer