xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 05:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98913
Train Number PLAD13
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel05:29 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar05:34 PM
 
 
Mansarovar05:37 PM
 
 
Kharghar05:40 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:44 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:48 PM
 
 
Nerul05:51 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:54 PM
 
 
Sanpada05:57 PM
 
 
Vashi05:59 PM
 
 
Mankhurd06:08 PM
 
 
Govandi06:11 PM
 
 
Chembur06:13 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:16 PM
 
 
Kurla06:19 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti06:22 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar06:25 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd06:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer