xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 12:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10004
Train Number G101
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar12:54 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar12:56 PM
 
Asalpha12:57 PM
 
Saki Naka12:59 PM
 
Marol01:01 PM
 
Airport Road01:03 PM
 
Chakala01:04 PM
 
Western Express Highway01:07 PM
 
Andheri01:09 PM
 
Azad Nagar01:12 PM
 
DN Nagar01:13 PM
 
Versova01:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer