xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 03:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10028
Train Number G123
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar03:46 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar03:48 PM
 
Asalpha03:49 PM
 
Saki Naka03:51 PM
 
Marol03:53 PM
 
Airport Road03:55 PM
 
Chakala03:56 PM
 
Western Express Highway03:59 PM
 
Andheri04:01 PM
 
Azad Nagar04:04 PM
 
DN Nagar04:05 PM
 
Versova04:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer