xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 05:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10052
Train Number G145
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar05:50 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar05:52 PM
 
 
Asalpha05:53 PM
 
 
Saki Naka05:55 PM
 
 
Marol05:57 PM
 
 
Airport Road05:59 PM
 
 
Chakala06:00 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway06:03 PM
 
 
Andheri06:05 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar06:08 PM
 
 
DN Nagar06:09 PM
 
 
Versova06:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer