xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 05:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10054
Train Number G147
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar05:58 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar06:00 PM
 
 
Asalpha06:01 PM
 
 
Saki Naka06:03 PM
 
 
Marol06:05 PM
 
 
Airport Road06:07 PM
 
 
Chakala06:08 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway06:11 PM
 
 
Andheri06:13 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar06:16 PM
 
 
DN Nagar06:17 PM
 
 
Versova06:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer