xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 07:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10085
Train Number G175
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar07:50 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar07:52 PM
 
 
Asalpha07:53 PM
 
 
Saki Naka07:55 PM
 
 
Marol07:57 PM
 
 
Airport Road07:59 PM
 
 
Chakala08:00 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway08:03 PM
 
 
Andheri08:05 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar08:08 PM
 
 
DN Nagar08:09 PM
 
 
Versova08:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer