xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 12:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10218
Train Number G97
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar12:38 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar12:40 PM
 
 
Asalpha12:41 PM
 
 
Saki Naka12:43 PM
 
 
Marol12:45 PM
 
 
Airport Road12:47 PM
 
 
Chakala12:48 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway12:51 PM
 
 
Andheri12:53 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar12:56 PM
 
 
DN Nagar12:57 PM
 
 
Versova12:59 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer