xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 12:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10436
Train Number V98
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova12:42 PM
 
DN Nagar12:44 PM
 
Azad Nagar12:45 PM
 
Andheri12:48 PM
0 km
Western Express Highway12:50 PM
 
Chakala12:53 PM
 
Airport Road12:54 PM
 
Marol12:56 PM
 
Saki Naka12:58 PM
 
Asalpha01:00 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar01:01 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer