xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 07:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99018
Train Number TPL18
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:43 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:48 AM
 
Manasarovar07:51 AM
 
Kharghar07:54 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:58 AM
 
Seawood Darave08:02 AM
 
Nerul08:06 AM
 
Juinagar08:11 AM
 
Turbhe08:15 AM
 
Koparkhairne08:19 AM
 
Ghansoli08:22 AM
 
Rabale08:25 AM
 
Airoli08:28 AM
 
Thane08:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer