xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 01:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99034
Train Number TPL34
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel01:57 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar02:02 PM
 
 
Manasarovar02:05 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:08 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:12 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:16 PM
 
 
Nerul02:20 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:24 PM
 
 
Turbhe02:28 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne02:33 PM
 
 
Ghansoli02:36 PM
 
 
Rabale02:39 PM
 
 
Airoli02:42 PM
 
 
Thane02:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer