xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Panvel at 05:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99039
Train Number TPL39
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane05:23 PM
 
 
Airoli05:31 PM
 
 
Rabale05:34 PM
 
 
Ghansoli05:37 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne05:40 PM
 
 
Turbhe05:44 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:48 PM
 
 
Nerul05:52 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:56 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:00 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:04 PM
 
 
Manasarovar06:07 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:10 PM
 
 
Panvel06:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer