xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 05:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99048
Train Number TPL48
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel05:12 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar05:17 PM
 
 
Manasarovar05:20 PM
 
 
Kharghar05:23 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:27 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:31 PM
 
 
Nerul05:35 PM
 
 
Juinagar05:39 PM
 
 
Turbhe05:45 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne05:49 PM
 
 
Ghansoli05:52 PM
 
 
Rabale05:55 PM
 
 
Airoli05:58 PM
 
 
Thane06:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer