xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Nerul To Thane at 08:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99210
Train Number TNU10
Starting From Nerul
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Nerul08:21 AM
 
 
Juinagar08:26 AM
 
 
Turbhe08:30 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne08:34 AM
 
 
Ghansoli08:37 AM
 
 
Rabale08:40 AM
 
 
Airoli08:43 AM
 
 
Thane08:51 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer