xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Nerul To Thane at 12:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99228
Train Number TNU28
Starting From Nerul
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Nerul12:05 PM
 
 
Juinagar12:10 PM
 
 
Turbhe12:14 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne12:18 PM
 
 
Ghansoli12:21 PM
 
 
Rabale12:24 PM
 
 
Airoli12:27 PM
 
 
Thane12:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer