xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi(V) To Thane at 12:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99452
Train Number TV52
Starting From Vashi(V)
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vashi12:55 PM
 
 
Sanpada12:59 PM
 
 
Turbhe01:03 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne01:07 PM
 
 
Ghansoli01:10 PM
 
 
Rabale01:13 PM
 
 
Airoli01:16 PM
 
0 km
Thane01:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer