xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 07:51 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90213
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (O/L)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate07:51 AM
 
Marine Lines07:54 AM
 
Charni Rd07:56 AM
 
Grant Rd07:59 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:01 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:05 AM
 
Lower Parel08:08 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:11 AM
 
Dadar08:13 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:15 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:18 AM
 
Bandra08:22 AM
 
Khar Rd08:25 AM
 
Santacruz08:27 AM
 
Vile Parle08:30 AM
 
Andheri08:35 AM
 
Jogeshwari08:39 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:42 AM
 
Goregaon08:46 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer