xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 09:31 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90339
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (O/L)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate09:31 AM
 
 
Marine Lines09:34 AM
 
 
Charni Rd09:36 AM
 
 
Grant Rd09:39 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:41 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi09:44 AM
 
 
Lower Parel09:47 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi09:50 AM
 
 
Dadar09:52 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd09:54 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn09:57 AM
 
 
Bandra10:01 AM
 
 
Khar Rd10:04 AM
 
 
Santacruz10:06 AM
 
 
Vile Parle10:09 AM
 
 
Andheri10:14 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:18 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir10:21 AM
 
 
Goregaon10:25 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer