xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 11:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90529
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:52 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:55 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:57 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:02 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:05 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:08 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:11 PM
 
 
Dadar12:13 PM
 
0 km
Matunga Rd12:15 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:18 PM
 
 
Bandra12:22 PM
 
 
Khar Rd12:25 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:27 PM
 
 
Vile Parle12:30 PM
 
 
Andheri12:35 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:39 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:42 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer