xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 04:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90800
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Goregaon04:55 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir04:58 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:01 PM
 
 
Andheri05:05 PM
 
 
Vile Parle05:09 PM
 
 
Santacruz05:12 PM
 
 
Khar Rd05:15 PM
 
 
Bandra05:19 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn05:22 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd05:25 PM
 
 
Dadar05:29 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi05:31 PM
 
 
Lower Parel05:34 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi05:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central05:40 PM
 
 
Grant Rd05:42 PM
 
 
Charni Rd05:44 PM
 
 
Marine Lines05:47 PM
 
 
Churchgate05:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer