xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 06:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90924
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Goregaon06:33 PM
 
Ram Mandir06:36 PM
 
Jogeshwari06:39 PM
 
Andheri06:43 PM
 
Vile Parle06:47 PM
 
Santacruz06:50 PM
 
Khar Rd06:53 PM
 
Bandra06:57 PM
 
Mahim Jn07:00 PM
 
Matunga Rd07:03 PM
 
Dadar07:07 PM
 
Prabhadevi07:09 PM
 
Lower Parel07:12 PM
 
Mahalakshmi07:15 PM
 
Mumbai Central07:18 PM
 
Grant Rd07:20 PM
 
Charni Rd07:22 PM
 
Marine Lines07:25 PM
 
Churchgate07:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer