xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 12:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95003
Train Number KP5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:20 PM
 
 
Byculla12:27 PM
 
 
Dadar12:33 PM
 
 
Kurla12:40 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:44 PM
 
 
Thane01:00 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:13 PM
 
 
Kalyan01:22 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:27 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:29 PM
 
 
Ambernath01:33 PM
 
 
Badlapur01:40 PM
 
 
Vangani01:49 PM
 
 
Shelu01:53 PM
 
 
Neral01:57 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri02:04 PM
 
 
Karjat02:15 PM
 
 
Palasdari02:20 PM
 
 
Kelavali02:27 PM
 
 
Dolavi02:30 PM
 
 
Lowjee02:34 PM
 
 
Khopoli02:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer