xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 01:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95115
Train Number S21
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:13 PM
 
Byculla01:20 PM
0 km
Dadar01:26 PM
 
Kurla01:33 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:37 PM
 
Mulund01:49 PM
 
Thane01:53 PM
 
Diva02:01 PM
 
Dombivili02:07 PM
 
Kalyan02:15 PM
 
Vithalwadi02:19 PM
 
Ulhasnagar02:21 PM
 
Ambernath02:25 PM
 
Badlapur02:32 PM
 
Vangani02:41 PM
 
Shelu02:45 PM
 
Neral02:49 PM
 
Bhivpuri02:56 PM
 
Karjat03:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer