xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhivpuri To Mumbai(CST) at 09:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95116
Train Number S22
Starting From Bhivpuri
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bhivpuri09:45 AM
 
 
Neral09:54 AM
 
 
Shelu10:01 AM
 
 
Vangani10:05 AM
 
 
Badlapur10:09 AM
 
 
Ambernath10:18 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:25 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:29 AM
 
 
Kalyan10:31 AM
 
 
Thakurli10:37 AM
 
 
Dombivili10:44 AM
 
 
Diva10:49 AM
 
 
Thane10:58 AM
 
 
Mulund11:03 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:15 AM
 
 
Kurla11:19 AM
 
 
Dadar11:27 AM
 
 
Byculla11:33 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:41 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer