xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 03:53 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95121
Train Number S27
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:53 PM
 
 
Byculla04:00 PM
 
 
Dadar04:06 PM
 
 
Kurla04:13 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:17 PM
 
 
Mulund04:28 PM
 
 
Thane04:32 PM
 
 
Diva04:40 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:45 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:53 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:57 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:59 PM
 
 
Ambernath05:03 PM
 
 
Badlapur05:12 PM
 
 
Vangani05:21 PM
 
 
Shelu05:25 PM
 
 
Neral05:29 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri05:36 PM
 
 
Karjat05:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer