xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 06:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95125
Train Number S31
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:21 PM
 
 
Byculla06:29 PM
 
 
Dadar06:36 PM
 
 
Kurla06:43 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:47 PM
 
 
Thane07:00 PM
 
 
Diva07:08 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:14 PM
 
 
Kalyan07:22 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:26 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:28 PM
 
 
Ambernath07:32 PM
 
 
Badlapur07:39 PM
 
 
Vangani07:48 PM
 
 
Shelu07:52 PM
 
 
Neral07:56 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri08:03 PM
 
 
Karjat08:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer