xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 09:29 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95206
Train Number BL14
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur09:29 AM
 
Ambernath09:38 AM
 
Ulhasnagar09:42 AM
 
Vithalwadi09:44 AM
 
Kalyan09:50 AM
 
Dombivili09:58 AM
 
Thane10:10 AM
 
Bhandup10:19 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:27 AM
 
Kurla10:31 AM
 
Dadar10:40 AM
 
Byculla10:46 AM
 
Mumbai CST10:54 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer