xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 10:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95219
Train Number BL19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:48 AM
 
 
Byculla10:55 AM
 
 
Dadar11:01 AM
 
 
Kurla11:08 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:12 AM
 
 
Vikhroli11:16 AM
 
 
Mulund11:24 AM
 
 
Thane11:28 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:40 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:48 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:52 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:54 AM
 
 
Ambernath11:58 AM
 
 
Badlapur12:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer