xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95226
Train Number BL40
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur05:04 PM
 
 
Ambernath05:13 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:17 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:19 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:24 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:31 PM
 
 
Diva05:36 PM
 
 
Thane05:43 PM
 
 
Mulund05:47 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:58 PM
 
 
Kurla06:02 PM
 
 
Dadar06:09 PM
 
 
Byculla06:15 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer