xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 09:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95305
Train Number A13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:22 AM
 
Byculla09:29 AM
 
Dadar09:35 AM
 
Kurla09:42 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:46 AM
 
Bhandup09:54 AM
 
Thane10:02 AM
 
Dombivili10:15 AM
 
Kalyan10:22 AM
 
Vithalwadi10:26 AM
 
Ulhasnagar10:28 AM
 
Ambernath10:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer