xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 05:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95321
Train Number A47
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:45 PM
 
 
Byculla05:52 PM
 
 
Dadar05:58 PM
 
 
Kurla06:05 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:09 PM
 
 
Thane06:25 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:38 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:47 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:51 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:53 PM
 
 
Ambernath06:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer