xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95328
Train Number A50
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath04:24 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:30 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:32 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:37 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:43 PM
 
 
Thane04:55 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:03 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:11 PM
 
 
Kurla05:15 PM
 
 
Dadar05:23 PM
 
 
Byculla05:29 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer