xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95330
Train Number A52
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath04:45 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:51 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:53 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:58 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:04 PM
 
 
Thane05:17 PM
 
 
Mulund05:24 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:32 PM
 
 
Kurla05:36 PM
 
 
Dadar05:44 PM
 
 
Byculla05:50 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:59 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer