xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95416
Train Number N20
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara01:31 PM
 
 
Khardi01:48 PM
 
 
Atgaon01:58 PM
 
 
Asangaon02:08 PM
 
 
Vasind02:14 PM
 
 
Khadavli02:21 PM
 
 
Titwala02:28 PM
 
 
Ambivili02:34 PM
 
 
Shahad02:37 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:44 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:51 PM
 
0 km
Thane03:04 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:19 PM
 
 
Kurla03:23 PM
 
 
Dadar03:31 PM
 
 
Byculla03:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer