xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95428
Train Number N32
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Khardi08:32 PM
 
 
Atgaon08:42 PM
 
 
Asangaon08:52 PM
 
 
Vasind08:58 PM
 
 
Khadavli09:05 PM
 
 
Titwala09:12 PM
 
 
Kasara09:15 PM
 
 
Ambivili09:18 PM
 
 
Shahad09:21 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:26 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:34 PM
 
 
Thane09:46 PM
 
 
Mulund09:50 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:02 PM
 
 
Kurla10:06 PM
 
 
Dadar10:14 PM
 
 
Byculla10:20 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer