xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95512
Train Number AN22
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Asangaon05:23 PM
 
Vasind05:32 PM
 
Khadavli05:39 PM
 
Titwala05:46 PM
 
Ambivili05:53 PM
 
Shahad05:57 PM
 
Kalyan06:05 PM
 
Thakurli06:11 PM
 
Dombivili06:14 PM
 
Kopar06:17 PM
 
Diva06:22 PM
 
Mumbra06:26 PM
 
Kalwa06:32 PM
 
Thane06:37 PM
 
Bhandup06:45 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:52 PM
 
Kurla06:56 PM
 
Dadar07:04 PM
 
Byculla07:10 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer