xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 09:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95605
Train Number TL13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:32 AM
 
Byculla09:40 AM
 
Dadar09:46 AM
 
Kurla09:53 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:57 AM
 
Mulund10:09 AM
 
Thane10:14 AM
 
Kalwa10:19 AM
 
Mumbra10:25 AM
 
Diva10:29 AM
 
Kopar10:34 AM
 
Dombivili10:37 AM
 
Thakurli10:41 AM
 
Kalyan10:47 AM
 
Shahad10:51 AM
 
Ambivili10:54 AM
 
Titwala11:03 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer