xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 05:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95611
Train Number TL43
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:29 PM
 
 
Byculla05:36 PM
 
 
Dadar05:43 PM
 
 
Kurla05:50 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:54 PM
 
 
Mulund06:06 PM
 
 
Thane06:10 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:23 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:32 PM
 
 
Shahad06:36 PM
 
 
Ambivili06:39 PM
 
 
Titwala06:47 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer