xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 08:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95705
Train Number K19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 15 (x)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:30 AM
 
Byculla08:39 AM
 
Dadar08:45 AM
 
Kurla08:52 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:56 AM
 
Bhandup09:04 AM
 
Thane09:11 AM
 
Kalwa09:15 AM
 
Mumbra09:21 AM
 
Diva09:25 AM
 
Kopar09:30 AM
 
Dombivili09:33 AM
 
Thakurli09:37 AM
 
Kalyan09:43 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer