xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95708
Train Number K16
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan07:43 AM
 
 
Thakurli07:49 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:52 AM
 
 
Kopar07:55 AM
 
 
Diva08:00 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:04 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:10 AM
 
 
Thane08:14 AM
 
 
Mulund08:19 AM
 
0 km
Vikhroli08:27 AM
 
 
Kurla08:35 AM
 
 
Dadar08:43 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:57 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer