xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 06:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95735
Train Number K105
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:50 PM
 
Byculla06:58 PM
 
Dadar07:04 PM
 
 
Kurla07:11 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:15 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:23 PM
 
 
Thane07:34 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:39 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:45 PM
 
 
Diva07:49 PM
 
 
Kopar07:54 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:58 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:02 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer