xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 05:37 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95801
Train Number DL35
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:37 PM
 
Byculla05:44 PM
 
Dadar05:51 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:02 PM
 
Bhandup06:10 PM
 
Thane06:19 PM
 
Kalwa06:24 PM
 
Mumbra06:30 PM
 
Diva06:34 PM
 
Kopar06:39 PM
 
Dombivili06:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer