xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96104
Train Number S4
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat03:41 AM
 
Bhivpuri03:50 AM
 
Neral03:57 AM
 
Shelu04:01 AM
 
Vangani04:05 AM
 
Badlapur04:14 AM
 
Ambernath04:21 AM
 
Ulhasnagar04:25 AM
 
Vithalwadi04:27 AM
 
Kalyan04:34 AM
 
Thakurli04:41 AM
 
Dombivili04:44 AM
 
Kopar04:47 AM
 
Diva04:52 AM
 
Mumbra04:56 AM
 
Kalwa05:02 AM
 
Thane05:06 AM
 
Mulund05:10 AM
 
Nahur05:13 AM
 
Bhandup05:16 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:19 AM
 
Vikhroli05:22 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:26 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:29 AM
 
Kurla05:32 AM
 
Sion05:36 AM
 
Matunga05:39 AM
 
Dadar05:43 AM
 
Parel05:46 AM
 
Currey Road05:49 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:51 AM
 
Byculla05:53 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:56 AM
 
Masjid05:59 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer