xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96212
Train Number BL16
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur10:27 AM
 
Ambernath10:36 AM
 
Ulhasnagar10:40 AM
 
Vithalwadi10:42 AM
 
Kalyan10:48 AM
 
Thakurli10:54 AM
 
Dombivili10:57 AM
 
Kopar11:00 AM
 
Diva11:05 AM
 
Mumbra11:09 AM
 
Kalwa11:15 AM
 
Thane11:19 AM
 
Mulund11:24 AM
 
Nahur11:27 AM
 
Bhandup11:30 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:33 AM
 
Vikhroli11:36 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:40 AM
 
Vidhyavihar11:43 AM
 
Kurla11:46 AM
 
Sion11:50 AM
 
Matunga11:53 AM
 
Dadar11:57 AM
 
Parel12:00 PM
 
Currey Road12:03 PM
 
Chinchpokli12:05 PM
 
Byculla12:07 PM
 
Sandurst Road12:10 PM
 
Masjid12:13 PM
 
Mumbai CST12:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer