xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96214
Train Number BL20
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur10:58 AM
 
Ambernath11:09 AM
 
Ulhasnagar11:14 AM
 
Vithalwadi11:17 AM
 
Kalyan11:25 AM
 
Thakurli11:32 AM
 
Dombivili11:35 AM
 
Kopar11:38 AM
 
Diva11:43 AM
 
Mumbra11:47 AM
 
Kalwa11:53 AM
 
Thane11:57 AM
 
Mulund12:02 PM
 
Nahur12:05 PM
 
Bhandup12:08 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:11 PM
 
Vikhroli12:14 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:18 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:21 PM
 
Kurla12:24 PM
 
Sion12:28 PM
 
Matunga12:31 PM
 
Dadar12:35 PM
 
Parel12:38 PM
 
Currey Road12:41 PM
 
Chinchpokli12:43 PM
 
Byculla12:45 PM
 
Sandurst Road12:48 PM
 
Masjid12:51 PM
 
Mumbai CST12:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer