xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:23 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96216
Train Number BL22
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur11:23 AM
 
Ambernath11:32 AM
 
Ulhasnagar11:36 AM
 
Vithalwadi11:38 AM
 
Kalyan11:46 AM
 
Thakurli11:53 AM
 
Dombivili11:57 AM
 
Kopar12:00 PM
 
Diva12:05 PM
 
Mumbra12:09 PM
0 km
Kalwa12:15 PM
 
Thane12:21 PM
 
Mulund12:26 PM
 
Nahur12:29 PM
 
Bhandup12:32 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:35 PM
 
Vikhroli12:38 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:42 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:45 PM
 
Kurla12:48 PM
 
Sion12:52 PM
 
Matunga12:55 PM
 
Dadar12:59 PM
 
Parel01:02 PM
 
Currey Road01:05 PM
 
Chinchpokli01:07 PM
 
Byculla01:09 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:12 PM
 
Masjid01:15 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer